• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
13.91.13.9-1.736,7871,865
18.76.17.1-2.624,3264,362
27.419.215.111.624,0821,090
59.16.437.64.221,384966
40.929.231.925.818,9995,878
59.526.047.124.418,917892
1.70.70.70.317,3022,863
73.723.754.353.716,928160
1.51.40.30.315,572183
25.11.210.15.814,4533,959

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Buffalo WIngs82%1222.161222.16
2Coquitlam C-Hawks73%1244.321218.63
3Bay Birds73%1249.321199.45
4First World Problems73%1224.641199.36
5JG73%1209.141172.79
6Laces Out64%1221.481169.20
7The Raging Lokis91%1221.601162.13
8Criminal Intent82%1158.941158.94
9South Park Marauders73%1181.401154.05
10Sherman's Last Stand55%1197.501149.97
11Gryphon1182%1149.101149.10
12Ninjahawk0373%1210.481149.07
13jez73%1189.461148.16
14Sidney and Cary73%1182.061139.16
15Hawk and Rollers82%1188.601137.73
16Punk in Drublic82%1142.361136.65
17Two Hand Touchers82%1179.841136.16
18JohnsonFavors55%1172.261135.82
19Barley and Hawks73%1163.321129.02