• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
15.113.60.70.4105,215813
25.411.05.10.978,7451,245
39.911.016.9-0.357,943670
70.410.547.38.757,102250
45.04.927.45.842,7764,493
58.73.050.30.738,7541,120
68.56.953.03.035,792391
4.93.01.00.333,376613
72.14.315.02.931,1001,034
5.62.91.20.227,9181,160

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Buffalo WIngs83%1339.741339.74
2Coquitlam C-Hawks75%1347.761328.78
3First World Problems67%1334.501315.71
4Bay Birds75%1340.181287.69
5Criminal Intent83%1282.001282.00
6Laces Out67%1330.121271.93
7Ninjahawk0375%1329.661263.18
8JG67%1296.961257.97
9Sidney and Cary75%1293.941252.39
10I Love Lamp83%1280.961247.77
11Punk in Drublic83%1254.321244.99
12Gryphon1175%1242.781242.78
13Seachickens75%1258.161234.83
14The Raging Lokis83%1305.521234.50
15Sherman's Last Stand57%1285.921234.03
16Marshawn Invasion92%1273.121233.48
17HustleLikeRussell83%1283.161232.90
18AKGRIZ75%1295.281230.35
19Two Hand Touchers83%1269.161229.86