• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
100.00.097.90.015
100.00.097.20.001
99.10.096.80.005
Dez Bryant WR - DAL
100.00.096.70.054
100.00.096.70.043
100.00.096.5-0.6513
100.00.096.40.033
Matt Forte RB - CHI
100.00.096.40.102
100.00.096.30.002
Eddie Lacy RB - GB
100.00.096.30.011

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Juicy Jay Pro Bowlers71%1755.881748.24
2Gryphon1179%1706.661706.66
3Laces Out71%1774.361691.07
4Marshawn Invasion93%1744.341687.47
5Nelly Ville56%1687.041649.27
6AKGRIZ71%1719.381643.40
7Grid Iron Man71%1687.341642.53
8Seachickens79%1699.181639.71
9No Time 2 Sleep64%1701.241638.43
10Hells Bells86%1820.081637.42
11DirtySnohoHicks64%1679.161635.37
12Tacoma Tropics79%1764.201631.73
13Vipers56%1693.001626.77
14Headhunters79%1695.981615.54
15NormsNation64%1713.661612.04
16ohwelljon79%1660.301609.37
17Hawk Blocker64%1642.721609.14
18Keggers6071%1670.841604.77
19TD_TA86%1758.201597.43