• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
5.61.82.21.111,244821
23.90.44.72.16,626918
38.99.422.78.34,678439
38.84.112.33.82,849576
10.39.61.31.12,8262,409
35.50.54.40.42,821419
Wes Welker WR - DEN
68.3-0.127.80.22,632479
Mohamed Sanu WR - CIN
71.9-1.330.1-1.52,6261,469
23.61.29.21.82,526777
6.33.31.60.32,4991,549

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Juicy Jay Pro Bowlers71%1755.881746.17
2Criminal Intent86%1703.021703.02
3Gryphon1179%1695.161695.16
4Laces Out71%1770.361686.29
5Coquitlam C-Hawks71%1700.101684.79
6zombies86%1703.221668.44
7Marshawn Invasion93%1724.541666.92
8jayisaac201479%1697.441648.72
9Nelly Ville56%1687.041646.93
10Red Rockets64%1712.141643.64
11JG71%1680.261640.31
12Seachickens79%1699.181637.16
13No Time 2 Sleep64%1701.241636.97
14DirtySnohoHicks64%1679.161630.97
15Tacoma Tropics79%1764.201630.38
16Punk in Drublic71%1635.401626.35
17AKGRIZ71%1700.681624.94
18Hells Bells86%1800.281616.95
19Two Hand Touchers79%1646.561614.84